$0

Addon Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network 1 1000Base-Cwdm Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-Cwdm - Hot-Swappable - Taa Compliant - Taa Compliance

4.2 stars, based on 45 reviews
USD 288.22 In stock

This Cisco® CWDM-SFP-1550 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) using a wavelength of 1550nm via an LC connector

Add to Cart

It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Cisco reg , as well as to comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement standards to ensure seamless network integration

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Cisco reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Related